Albo D'Oro Fantacalcio

          CAMPIONATO SERIE A                           

1999-00 NEW TEAM Buratto Lorenzo
2000 BILOLESE Mantovani Stefano
2000-01 DINAMO Paolini Sara
2001-02 GRACCIANO Petessi Claudio
2002-03 REAL ZAPPA Zapparoli Simone
2003-04 SENA Lorenzo Bianchi
2004-05 HELLAS C. Bissoli Fabrizio
2005-06 PELATONI Filippini Christian
2006-07 BILOLESE Mantovani Stefano
2007-08 MAGATESE Dal Prato Massimo - Cagalli Mauro
2008-09 SENA Aldo Petessi
2009-10 BELLA NOGARESE Accordi Tommaso  Donadoni Andrea
2010-11 HELLAS C. Bissoli Fabrizio
2011-12 REAL ZAPPA Zapparoli Simone
2012-13 HELLAS C. Bissoli Fabrizio
2013-14 BELLA NOGARESE Accordi Tommaso 
2014-15 HELLAS C. Bissoli Fabrizio
2015-16 LA CELESTE Galli Carolina
2016-17 AUDACE AMBROSIANA Ambrosi Alessandro
2017-18 HELLAS C. Bissoli Fabrizio

                         CHAMPION'S  LEAGUE      

2001 NEW TEAM Buratto Lorenzo
2002 REAL ZAPPA Zapparoli Simone
2003 NEW TEAM Buratto Lorenzo
2003-04 DINAMO Paolini Sara
2004-05 BRICOLESTER CITY Soave Federico
2005-06 GRACCIANO Petessi Claudio
2006-07 PELATONI Filippini Cristian
2007-08 BILOLESE Mantovani Stefano
2008-09 HELLAS Bissoli Fabrizio
2009-10 BILOLESE Mantovani Stefano
2010-11 MAGATESE Dal Prato Massimo - Cagalli Mauro
2011-12 BONFE Casetta Gianluca, Scipioni Damiano
2012-13 REAL ZAPPA Zapparoli Simone
2013-14 BONFE Casetta Gianluca, Scipioni Damiano
2014-15 HELLAS Bissoli Fabrizio
2015-16 SENA Petessi Aldo
2016-17 AUDACE AMBROSIANA Ambrosi Alessandro
2017-18 GASTON VILLA Paese Stefano

                     COPPA  ITALIA                                                                                        

2000 PELATONI Filippini Christian
2000-01 GOLD DRAGON Galgani Chiara
2001-02 SENA Petessi Aldo
2002-03 VITORBESE D'Onghia Vito
2003-04 BELLA STELLA Donadoni Andrea
2004-05 MAGATESE Dal Prato Massimo-Cagali Mauro
2005-06 VITORBESE D'Onghia Vito
2006-07 REAL ZAPPA Zapparoli Simone
2007-08 HELLAS Bissoli Fabrizio
2008-09 REAL ZAPPA Zapparoli Simone
2009-10 BILOLESE Mantovani Stefano
2010-11 CRISTALLO 3 Morselli Mauro
2011-12 SENA Petessi Aldo
2012-13 PIKKIA NOGARA Berardo Enrico - Mariggiò Diego
2013-14 BONFE Casetta Gianluca, Scipioni Damiano
2014-15 GASTON  VILLA Paese Stefano - Pasello Mauro
2015-16 BELLA NOGARESE Accordi Tommaso 
2016-17 AUDACE AMBROSIANA Ambrosi Alessandro
2017-18 GASTON VILLA Paese Stefano

                    COPPA  U.E.F.A            

2001 SENA Petessi Aldo
2002 NOGARESE Accordi Tommaso-Donadoni Andrea
2003 GRACCIANO Petessi Claudio
2004 BELLA STELLA Donadoni Andrea
2005 GRACCIANO Petessi Claudio
2006 REAL ZAPPA Zapparoli Simone
2007 BILOLESE Mantovani Stefano
2008 PELATONI Filippini Cristian
2009 BELLA NOGARESE Accordi Tommaso - Donadoni Andrea
2010 PELATONI Filippini Cristian
2011 REAL ZAPPA Zapparoli Simone
2012 REAL ZAPPA Zapparoli Simone
2013 MAGATESE Dal Prato Massimo-Cagali Mauro
2014 A.C SALUTE Dimitri Sardini
2015 BELLA NOGARESE Accordi Tommaso
2016 HELLAS Bissoli Fabrizio
2017 HELLAS Bissoli Fabrizio
2018 LA CELESTE Galli Carolina

                   SUPERCOPPA  ITALIANA                                                              

2000 BILOLESE Mantovani Stefano
2001 DINAMO Paolini Sara
2002 SENA Petessi Aldo
2003 REAL ZAPPA Zapparoli Simone
2004 BELLA STELLA Donadoni Andrea
2005 HELLAS C. Bissoli Fabrizio
2006 PELATONI Filippini Cristian
2007 REAL ZAPPA Zapparoli Simone
2008 MAGATESE Dal Prato Massimo-Cagali Mauro
2009 SENA Petessi Aldo
2010 BILOLESE Mantovani Stefano
2011 HELLAS C. Bissoli Fabrizio
2012 SENA Petessi Aldo
2013 PIKKIA NOGARA Berardo Enrico - Mariggiò Diego
2014 BELLA NOGARESE Accordi Tommaso 
2015 GASTON VILLA Paese Stefano - Pasello Mauro
2016 BELLA NOGARESE Accordi Tommaso 
2017 HELLAS C. Bissoli Fabrizio
2018 GASTON VILLA Paese Stefano - Pasello Mauro

                                         SUPERCOPPA  EUROPEA                                                               

2001 NEW TEAM Buratto Lorenzo
2002 REAL ZAPPA Zapparoli Simone
2003 GRACCIANO Petessi Claudio
2004 BELLA STELLA Donadoni Andrea
2005 GRACCIANO Petessi Claudio
2006 GRACCIANO Petessi Claudio
2007 BILOLESE Mantovani Stefano
2008 PELATONI Filippini Cristian
2009 BELLA NOGARESE Accordi Tommaso - Donadoni Andrea
2010 BILOLESE Mantovani Stefano
2011 MAGATESE Dal Prato Massimo-Cagali Mauro
2012 BONFE Casetta Gianluca - Scipioni Damiano
2013 MAGATESE Dal Prato Massimo-Cagali Mauro
2014 A.C SALUTE Sardini Dimitri
2015 BELLA NOGARESE Accordi Tommaso 
2016 HELLAS C. Bissoli Fabrizio
2017 HELLAS C. Bissoli Fabrizio
2018 GASTON VILLA Paese Stefano - Pasello Mauro

                  COPPA  INTERCONTINENTALE                                           

2004 SENA Aldo Petessi
2005 HELLAS C. Bissoli Fabrizio
2006 PELATONI Filippini Cristian
2007 BILOLESE Mantovani Stefano
2008 BILOLESE Mantovani Stefano
2009 HELLAS C. Bissoli Fabrizio
2010 BELLA NOGARESE Tommaso Accordi
2011 HELLAS C. Bissoli Fabrizio
2012 SENA Aldo Petessi
2013 HELLAS C. Bissoli Fabrizio
2014 BONFE Casetta Gianluca - Scipioni Damiano
2015 BELLA NOGARESE Tommaso Accordi
2016 SENA Aldo Petessi
2017 ROTON VALLEY Davide Carrara  - Gobbetti Riccardo

 

                    CAMPIONATO  SERIE  B 

2008-09 BONFE Casetta Gianluca - Scipioni Damiano
2009-10 CRISTALLO 3 Morselli Mauro
2010-11 SENA Petessi Aldo
2011-12 PIKKIA  NOGARA Berardo Enrico - Mariggiò Diego
2012-13 PIN PIN  CAVALLIN Venturi Nicola
2013-14 GASTON  VILLA Paese Stefano - Pasello Mauro
2014-15 LONGOBARDA Francesco Avanzi
2015-16 MAT.BEA Brun Roberto
2016-17 ROTON VALLEY Davide Carrara  - Gobbetti Riccardo
2017-18 LEGIA PIER Piermario  Carmagnani

 

                            COPPA  MITROPA CUP   

2008-09 BEACH SOCCER TEAM Francani Alessandro
2009-10 PIN PIN CAVALLIN Venturi Nicola
2010-11 PIN PIN CAVALLIN Venturi Nicola
2011-12 SUPERPOLDO 81 Marchione Ilaria
2012-13 SUPERPOLDO 81 Zapparoli Thomas
2013-14 BILOLESE Mantovani Stefano
2014-15 A.S. FIDANKEN Mirco Traldi - Davide Carrara
2015-16 LEGIA PIER Piermario Carmagnani
2016-17 ROTON VALLEY Davide Carrara  -  Gobbetti Riccardo
2017-18 BILOLESE Mantovani Stefano